Mains Race Lineup
1
Sportsman Stock Buggy 17.5 C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARRETT HENDERSON 11 15/4:03.947 (2)
2 2DELILAH PACELLI 12 15/4:09.800 (2)
3 3KEITH MINARD 13 15/4:12.815 (2)
4 4ROBERT MILLER 14 14/4:00.182 (1)
5 5BIG MIKE 15 14/4:12.359 (2)
2
Sportsman 4wd Buggy 13.5 A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NANO VANDERMOLEN 1 19/4:12.699 (1)
2 2JON VANDERMOLEN 2 18/4:08.759 (1)
3 3JEFF EWING 3 18/4:09.018 (2)
4 4JEREMY DE COSTER 4 18/4:16.511 (1)
5 5JON CURDES 5 15/4:10.204 (2)
6 6BIG MIKE 6
7 7VINCE PACELLI 6
3
Expert Stock Buggy 17.5 B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE BURGESS 6 17/4:03.127 (1)
2 2JON VANDERMOLEN 7 17/4:03.831 (2)
3 3GERARDO GONZALEZ 8 17/4:09.254 (1)
4 4JORDAN BALMER 9 17/4:14.420 (1)
4
Sportsman Stock Buggy 17.5 B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT SIVA 6 16/4:04.893 (1)
2 2DEREK NASON 7 16/4:08.717 (1)
3 3JON CURDES 8 16/4:08.733 (1)
4 4JACOB BALMER 9 16/4:09.217 (2)
5 5CONNOR MCKIEL 10 16/4:11.886 (2)
6 6GARRETT HENDERSON Bump-Up
7 7DELILAH PACELLI Bump-Up
5
Open Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT COOPER 1 14/4:15.308 (1)
2 2DEREK NASON 2 13/4:03.651 (2)
3 3KRISTI COOPER 3 9/4:08.835 (1)
4 4MADI SIVA 3 11/4:01.006 (2)
5 5ALYAH VANDERMOLEN 2 12/4:08.030 (2)
6 6CAYENNE KAUFMANN 1 14/4:16.932 (2)
6
Expert Stock Buggy 17.5 A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MILLERTIME 1 18/4:07.047 (1)
2 2JEREMY DE COSTER 2 18/4:08.751 (2)
3 3JEFF EWING 3 18/4:08.980 (2)
4 4NANO VANDERMOLEN 4 18/4:13.692 (1)
5 5RETO KAUFMANN 5 17/4:00.719 (2)
6 6STEVE BURGESS
7 7JON VANDERMOLEN
7
Sportsman Stock Buggy 17.5 A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAPRICE KAUFMANN 1 17/4:11.549 (2)
2 2ZACH CURDES 2 17/4:11.721 (2)
3 3SCOTT COOPER 3 16/4:01.164 (1)
4 4BRANDON ABERNATHY 4 16/4:02.493 (2)
5 5FAST EDDIE 5 16/4:02.722 (2)
6 6MATT SIVA Bump-Up
7 7JACOB BALMER Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Carpet Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 37
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 1,987
Total Race Time 8 hours, 44 minutes, 29 seconds
close X